Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

Joey Votto 11U Division
Team W L T GB
Winkler 3 11U 5 0 0 0
Altona Bears 3 1 0 1.5
Winkler 1 11U 2 0 0 1.5
Morden Red Sox 11U 2 0 0 1.5
Winkler 2 11U 3 2 0 2
Morden Blue Jays 11U 1 2 0 3
Dominion City 1 2 0 3
Plum Coulee Pirates 0 2 0 3.5
Carman 1 11U 1 3 0 3.5
Rosenort 0 3 0 4
Lowe Farm Lions 0 3 0 4
Russel Martin 11U Division
Team W L T GB
Winkler 5 11U 2 0 0 0
Altona Broncos 2 0 0 0
Winkler 4 11U 2 0 0 0
Morden Angels 11U 2 1 0 0.5
Carman 3 11U 1 1 0 1
Lowe Farm Tigers 1 1 0 1
Morden Yankees 11U 1 2 0 1.5
Morden Brewers 11U 0 1 0 1.5
Altona Braves 1 2 0 1.5
Morris 0 2 0 2
Carman 2 11U 0 2 0 2
SC 13U A Baseball
Team W L T GB
Winkler 2 13U A 5 0 0 0
Rosenort 4 0 0 0.5
Altona Braves 4 1 0 1
Winkler 1 13U A 3 1 0 1.5
Altona Broncos 2 1 0 2
Carman 13U A 2 2 0 2.5
Morris 1 2 0 3
Winkler 3 13U A 2 3 0 3
Lowe Farm 1 3 0 3.5
Morden 2 13U A 1 4 0 4
Morden 1 13U A 0 3 0 4
Plum Coulee Pirates 0 5 0 5
SC 13U AA Baseball
Team W L T GB
Altona 13U AA 6 0 0 0
Winkler 13U AA 3 3 0 3
Carman 13U AA 3 3 0 3
Morden 13U AA 0 6 0 6
SC 15U A Baseball
Team W L T GB
Winkler 1 15U A 2 0 0 0
Altona Broncos 2 1 0 0.5
Winkler 3 15U A 1 1 0 1
Carman 15U A 1 1 0 1
Altona Braves 0 0 0 1
Rosenort 0 0 0 1
Winkler 2 15U A 2 2 0 1
Shannon Creek 1 1 0 1
Morden Red 15U A 0 3 0 2.5
SC 15U AA Baseball
Team W L T GB
Winkler 15U AA 1 0 0 0
Morden 0 0 0 0.5
Portage 0 0 0 0.5
Altona 0 1 0 1
SC 18U AA Baseball
Team W L T GB
Altona 1 18U AA 1 0 0 0
Altona 2 18U AA 1 0 0 0
Winkler 1 18U AA 0 0 0 0.5
Morden 18U AA 0 1 0 1
Winkler 2 18U AA 0 1 0 1

Results

SC 18U AA Baseball
Sunday, May 28, 2017
Winkler 2 18U AA 1
Altona 1 18U AA 8
Thursday, May 25, 2017
Altona 2 18U AA 9
Morden 18U AA 6
Russel Martin 11U Division
Thursday, May 25, 2017
Altona Braves 11
Morden Angels 11U 5
Thursday, May 18, 2017
Morris 8
Morden Angels 11U 15
SC 13U AA Baseball
Thursday, May 25, 2017
Altona 13U AA 15
Morden 13U AA 8
Thursday, May 25, 2017
Carman 13U AA 5
Winkler 13U AA 15
SC 13U A Baseball
Thursday, May 25, 2017
Winkler 2 13U A 20
Winkler 3 13U A 18
Wednesday, May 24, 2017
Plum Coulee Pirates 2
Lowe Farm 17
Joey Votto 11U Division
Wednesday, May 24, 2017
Winkler 1 11U 11
Lowe Farm Lions 2
Wednesday, May 24, 2017
Dominion City 6
Plum Coulee Pirates 5
SC 15U A Baseball
Wednesday, May 24, 2017
Winkler 1 15U A 13
Morden Red 15U A 1
Tuesday, May 23, 2017
Winkler 2 15U A 15
Morden Red 15U A 5
Tiger Hills U10 Girls Softball East
Wednesday, May 24, 2017
Winkler 1 U10 Softball 4
Winkler 3 U10 Softball 5
Wednesday, May 24, 2017
Portage 1 U10 Softball 2
Carman U10 Softball 12
Tiger Hills U14 Girls Softball East
Wednesday, May 24, 2017
Carman U14 Softball 17
Altona 1 U14 Softball 7
Wednesday, May 17, 2017
Altona 2 U14 Softball 12
Carman U14 Softball 16
Tiger Hills U16 Girls Softball East
Tuesday, May 23, 2017
Winkler 2 U16 Softball 26
Manitou U16 Softball 13
Tuesday, May 23, 2017
Bruxelles U16 Softball 13
Winkler 1 U16 Softball 9
Tiger Hills U16 Girls Softball West
Tuesday, May 23, 2017
Winkler 2 U16 Softball 26
Manitou U16 Softball 13
Tuesday, May 23, 2017
Bruxelles U16 Softball 13
Winkler 1 U16 Softball 9
SC 15U AA Baseball
Wednesday, May 10, 2017
Winkler 15U AA 12
Altona 9
LATEST NEWS